as
8th European Rogaining Chanpionships July 23 - 24
July 23 - 24
Rauna, Latvia
Latvia
Start:12:00:00
Sunset:21:56:00
Sunrise:05:05:00

ERC2011 6 hours
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
11203MO6 Abrenes Airlines LVA Kaspars Jansons M 34 LVA
Jānis Kleins M 35 LVA
5:57:54
94
0
94 MO6:1.
21207MO6 Lēnām, bet riskanti LVA Atis Krūmiņš M 30 LVA
Toms Mežotnis M 24 LVA
5:57:56
85
0
85 MO6:2.
3611MV6 O CLUB UKR Vladimir Gnedov M 41 UKR
Viacheslav Druzhynin M 40 UKR
5:57:58
83
0
83 MO6:3. MV6:1.
41204MO6 KaRaKuM LVA Kristaps Kalniņš M 28 LVA
Raitis Muižnieks M 43 LVA
5:52:20
80
0
80 MO6:4.
51408XO6 Meza Kaki LVA Uvis Soika M 40 LVA
Baiba Smila W 38 LVA
Liene Blumbeka W 27 LVA
5:56:28
80
0
80 XO6:1.
61202MO6 110% RUS Alexey Maslov M 32 RUS
Alexander Shein M 32 RUS
5:52:17
79
0
79 MO6:5.
71406XO6 VAI VAI LVA Agris Dreimanis M 27 LVA
Dana Behmane W 25 LVA
5:54:37
77
0
77 XO6:2.
82005XV6 Kievers UKR Natalia Tsymbalenko W 47 UKR
Oleksandr Mykhailichenko M 51 UKR
5:54:55
72
0
72 XO6:3. XV6:1.
92101MSV6 V.Novgorod3 RUS Sergei Jan M 57 RUS
Vladimir Ivanov M 64 RUS
6:07:53
78
-8
70 MO6:6. MV6:2. MSV6:1.
101404XO6 Lejas Mindaugi LVA Mārtiņš Godiņš M 36 LVA
Ieva Godiņa W 35 LVA
5:52:52
69
0
69 XO6:4.
111410XO6 Nellija un 6 stundas LVA Nellija Baliko W 30 LVA
Jānis Vanags M 30 LVA
5:53:48
69
0
69 XO6:5.
121402XO6 Rupo Tandēms LVA Ulrika Rupā W 31 LVA
Emīls Rupais M 34 LVA
5:59:04
68
0
68 XO6:6.
131301WO6 Lytkarino - Popopolzni RUS Olga Soboleva W 23 RUS
Maria Korotkova W 19 RUS
5:46:36
67
0
67 WO6:1.
142007XV6 babite LVA Agris Auce M 44 LVA
Zanda Auce W 42 LVA
5:51:42
67
0
67 XO6:7. XV6:2.
152102MO6 Ok_Azimuts LVA Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis M 14 LVA
Aldis Lapins M 59 LVA
6:07:50
71
-8
63 MO6:7.
161901WV6 ALNES LVA Māra Buša W 48 LVA
Renāte Kokorēviča W 52 LVA
5:54:16
61
0
61 WO6:2. WV6:1.
171407XO6 Ideju RE LVA Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks M 41 LVA
Sandra Muižniece-Brasava W 34 LVA
5:43:52
53
0
53 XO6:8.
181403XO6 Orientop Wroclaw 2 POL Krzysztof Ligienza M 39 POL
Edyta Gromek W 27 POL
Iweta Olszewska W 34 POL
5:55:41
51
0
51 XO6:9.
191405XO6 Liedagi-35 LVA Zelma Preciniece W 28 LVA
Fadejs Precinieks M 32 LVA
6:08:45
60
-9
51 XO6:10.
201502MJ6 Komanda bez nosaukuma LVA Viktors Borisovskis M 19 LVA
Egīls Bošs M 16 LVA
5:47:13
50
0
50 MO6:8. MJ6:1.
212103MSV6 Ķīmiķi HH LVA Aivars Teikmanis M 70 LVA
Rodrigo Slaviņš M 72 LVA
5:40:52
47
0
47 MO6:9. MV6:3. MSV6:2.
221302WO6 Fiksie zaķi LVA Ieva Spriņģe W 35 LVA
Anda Spriņģe W 33 LVA
5:58:05
44
0
44 WO6:3.
232003XV6 o-ho! LVA Andra Melbarde W 53 LVA
Janis Ozols M 75 LVA
Izolde Jumare W 55 LVA
6:04:29
47
-5
42 XO6:11. XV6:3.
241503MJ6 DiviK LVA Kārlis Matuzels M 15 LVA
Kārlis Auce M 15 LVA
6:15:02
53
-16
37 MO6:10. MJ6:2.
251208MO6 J & R LVA Jānis Zunda M 27 LVA
Reinis Bērziņš M 28 LVA
5:36:58
35
0
35 MO6:11.
261409XO6 Partizans LVA Mārtiņš Lācis M 24 LVA
Ārija Tula W 25 LVA
Katrīna Bernacka W 25 LVA
5:37:27
35
0
35 XO6:12.
271801MV6 Orientop Wroclaw 3 POL Maciej Zachara M 50 POL
Jacek Gdula M 62 POL
6:21:52
48
-22
26 MO6:12. MV6:4.
-2006XV6 Viens 001 LVA Aivars Rožkalns M 44 LVA
Linda Rožkalna W 44 LVA
7:00:46
36
0
LATE

OK Ziemelkurzeme Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com