DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Tehno Bunkurs RUN/Rīga
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA
404 Latvia Edijs Tropiņš 1994
405 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982 VSK Noskrien/Dundaga
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989
408 Latvia Artūrs Vīksne Vīksne 1984
409 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 Erenpreiss.com
410 Latvia Jurgis Kocins 1990 Rīga
411 Latvia Ģirts Tauriņš 1989 Tehno Bunkurs RUN/Rīga
412 Latvia Māris Berķis 1984 Pulsometrs.lv/Rīga
413 Latvia Kirils Surovovs Surovovs 1992 Rīga
414 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
415 Latvia Oļegs Nikolajevs Nikolajevs 1994 Rīgas Sēņotāji/Riga
416 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1987 O’skar/Rīga
417 Latvia Rolands Šusts 1988
418 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
419 Latvia Valters Grišāns 1991 Rīga
420 Latvia Krisjanis Mezulis Mezulis 1991 Riga
421 Latvia Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 Aklais mācās lasīt/Nereta
422 Latvia Igors Belovs 1983 Rīga
423 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
424 Latvia Arnis Veidemanis Veidemanis 1988 Riga
425 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
SO
601 Latvia Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 Tehno Bunkurs Run/Mārupe
602 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
603 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
604 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982 Kreņķis
605 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
606 Latvia Olga Mote Mote 1987 Tomāti/Riga
607 Latvia Dace Kalniņa 1988
608 Latvia Kate Dudele 1990 Riga
609 Latvia Ilze Vilciņa 1990 Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
610 Latvia Ilze Hirkovska 1990 OK Saldus/Rīga
611 Latvia Elīna Vītola Vītola 1986 Rīga
612 Latvia Signe Šetlere 1989 Rīga
VV
801 Latvia ALEKS Tam 1976
802 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969
803 Latvia Atis Kalniņš 1974 RPP/Rīga
804 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
805 Latvia Andrejs Gruzdevs 1974 Riga
806 Latvia Andris Kalns 1970
807 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
808 Latvia Andris Meļķerts 1965 Ošenieki
809 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Ādaži City/Ādaži
810 Latvia Oskars Kirkils 1980 Rīga
811 Latvia Ingus Grasis 1972 Rīga
812 Latvia Juris Pētersons 1979 Jūrmala
SV
1001 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes/Rāmava
1002 Latvia Anita Paidere 1967 Ozolnieki
1003 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974
1004 Latvia Aija Dēliņa 1974
1005 Latvia Sniedze Brakovska 1980 Ādaži City/Ādaži
1006 Latvia Inese Kauķe 1976 Briksnis/Rīga
1007 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3/Rīga
1008 Latvia Signe Grase 1974 Rīga
1009 Latvia Dace Pētersone 1979 Jūrmala
1010 Latvia Inga Liepina 1978 Rīga
V-Velo
1 Latvia Arnis Mežeriņš 1980 Vello Čello/Biķeri
2 Latvia Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 Jelgava
3 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK/Riga
4 Latvia Raivis Reinsons 1969 Raalto/Rīga
S-Velo
201 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
202 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
STAIGULIS
1403 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1404 Latvia Kristīne Kikute-Krievkalne
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1977
1984

Čubīši
1405 Latvia inta cimure
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1984
1984
cimureni
Čubīši
1406 Latvia Sintija Segleniece
Santa Kalnača
Arnita Beinaroviča
1992
1991
1991
-/Rīga
-/Rīga
1407 Latvia Ramona Zeltiņa
Santa Kalnača
Arnita Beinaroviča
1992
1991
1991

-/Rīga
1408 Latvia Ilze Beitāne
Edgars Ozols
Arnita Beinaroviča
1991
1985
1991


1409 Latvia Raimonds Urtāns
Edgars Ozols
Arnita Beinaroviča
1989
1985
1991
Rīga

1410 Latvia Ilze Vārpiņa
Lelde Vilkriste
Arnita Beinaroviča
1979
1969
1991
Rīga
Rīga
1411 Latvia Arita Lazdovska
Lelde Vilkriste
Arnita Beinaroviča
1992
1969
1991

Rīga
1412 Latvia Linda Rožkalna
Nataļja Korņejeva
Arnita Beinaroviča
1967
1972
1991
Mārupe
Rīga
1413 Latvia Maris Dazarts
Nataļja Korņejeva
Arnita Beinaroviča
1985
1972
1991
Riga
Rīga
1414 Latvia Edgars Zaķis
Nataļja Korņejeva
Arnita Beinaroviča
1988
1972
1991
Riga
Rīga
1415 Latvia Kristaps Vitols
Nataļja Korņejeva
Arnita Beinaroviča
1990
1972
1991
420.69/Riga
Rīga
1416 Latvia Kristīne Vuškārniece
Ingus Vuškārnieks
Arnita Beinaroviča
1978
1979
1991
Jelgava
Jelgava
1417 Latvia Mareks Brokāns Brokāns
Ingus Vuškārnieks
Arnita Beinaroviča
1973
1979
1991
Riga
Jelgava
1418 Latvia LIENE ADAMANE
Ingus Vuškārnieks
Arnita Beinaroviča
1975
1979
1991
JAUNMĀRUPE
Jelgava
1419 Latvia Mikelis Bendiks Bendiks
Ingus Vuškārnieks
Arnita Beinaroviča
1989
1979
1991

Jelgava
1420 Latvia Ilmārs Gaidelis
Jānis Stašāns
Arnita Beinaroviča
1987
1980
1991
Riga
Riga
1421 Latvia Igors Belovs
Jānis Stašāns
Arnita Beinaroviča
1983
1980
1991
Rīga
Riga
1422 Latvia Elīna Jākobsone
Jānis Stašāns
Arnita Beinaroviča
1991
1980
1991
Rīga
Riga
1423 Latvia Olga Kavlisa
Ruslans Kavlišs
Arnita Beinaroviča
1988
1989
1991
Riga
Rīga
1424 Latvia Zane Tuča
Ruslans Kavlišs
Arnita Beinaroviča
1989
1989
1991

Rīga
1425 Latvia Signe Grase
Ruslans Kavlišs
Arnita Beinaroviča
1974
1989
1991
Rīga
Rīga
1426 Latvia Inta Jaunzeme Jaunzeme
Anda Igovena
Dace Cīrule
1971
1970
1976
Rīga
Rīga
1427 Latvia Andra Vanaga
Līga Sēja
Dace Cīrule
1969
1991
1976


1428 Latvia Santa Kliedere
Anna Jete Gauja
Antra Kacena
1998
1998
1999


1429 Latvia Pēteris Nalivaiko
Anna Jete Gauja
Antra Kacena
1992
1998
1999
Smārde

1430 Latvia Anete Riekstiņa
Anna Džigune
Antra Kacena
1989
1988
1999
Rīga
Rīga
1431 Latvia Kristaps Zvirgzdiņš
Evita Zvirgzdiņa
Antra Kacena
1972
1972
1999


Skrienam-Komanda
1201 Latvia Neila Sietniece
Vilcāne Iveta
Antra Kacena
1969
1970
1999
Ūdensrozes/Rīga
Ūdensrozes/Rīga
1202 Latvia Līga Rācene
Mārtiņš Viktors Rācenis
Antra Kacena
1990
1989
1999


1203 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
Antra Kacena
1990
1992
1999
Riga
Rīga
1204 Latvia Vija Elstiņa
Laura Bušunova
Antra Kacena
1983
1981
1999
RogViLa/Kekava
RogVila/Riga
1205 Latvia Gunta Nalivaiko
Kārlis Prulis
Antra Kacena
1985
1983
1999


ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF