DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Tehno Bunkurs RUN/Rīga
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA
404 Latvia Edijs Tropiņš 1994
405 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982 VSK Noskrien/Dundaga
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
408 Latvia Artūrs Vīksne Vīksne 1984
409 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 Erenpreiss.com
410 Latvia Jurgis Kocins 1990 Rīga
411 Latvia Ģirts Tauriņš 1989 Tehno Bunkurs RUN/Rīga
412 Latvia Māris Berķis 1984 Pulsometrs.lv/Rīga
413 Latvia Kirils Surovovs Surovovs 1992 Rīga
416 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1987 O’skar/Rīga
417 Latvia Rolands Šusts 1988
418 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
419 Latvia Valters Grišāns 1991 Rīga
420 Latvia Krisjanis Mezulis Mezulis 1991 Riga
421 Latvia Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 Aklais mācās lasīt/Nereta
422 Latvia Igors Belovs 1983 Rīga
423 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
424 Latvia Arnis Veidemanis Veidemanis 1988 Riga
425 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
435 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
445 Latvia Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 Rīgas Sēņotāji/Rīga
446 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Dredu Spēks/Rīga
447 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Rīga
SO
601 Latvia Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 Tehno Bunkurs Run/Mārupe
602 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
603 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
604 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982 Kreņķis
605 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
606 Latvia Olga Mote Mote 1987 Tomāti/Riga
607 Latvia Dace Kalniņa 1988
610 Latvia Ilze Hirkovska 1990 OK Saldus/Rīga
611 Latvia Elīna Vītola Vītola 1986 Rīga
625 Latvia Kate Dūdele 1990 Kāpa OK/Rīga
VV
801 Latvia ALEKS Tam 1976
802 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969
803 Latvia Atis Kalniņš 1974 RPP/Rīga
804 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
805 Latvia Andrejs Gruzdevs 1974 Riga
807 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
809 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Ādaži City/Ādaži
810 Latvia Oskars Kirkils 1980 Rīga
823 Latvia Ilmārs Dukulis 1964 Alnis/Jelgava
824 Latvia Atis Kļavis 1975 Jaunmārupe skrien!/Jaunmārupe
SV
1001 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes/Rāmava
1002 Latvia Anita Paidere 1967 Ozolnieki
1003 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974
1004 Latvia Aija Dēliņa 1974
1005 Latvia Sniedze Brakovska 1980 Ādaži City/Ādaži
1006 Latvia Inese Kauķe 1976 Briksnis/Rīga
1007 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3/Rīga
V-Velo
1 Latvia Arnis Mežeriņš 1980 Vello Čello/Biķeri
3 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK/Riga
4 Latvia Raivis Reinsons 1969 Raalto/Rīga
14 Latvia Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 Jelgava
15 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 Rīga
16 Latvia Valdis Kokorišs 1964
S-Velo
201 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
202 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
207 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
STAIGULIS
1403 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1405 Latvia inta cimure
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1984
1984
cimureni
Čubīši
1407 Latvia Ramona Zeltiņa
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1992
1984

Čubīši
1409 Latvia Raimonds Urtāns
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1989
1984
Rīga
Čubīši
1410 Latvia Ilze Vārpiņa
Lelde Vilkriste
1979
1969
Rīga
Rīga
1411 Latvia Arita Lazdovska
Lelde Vilkriste
1992
1969

Rīga
1412 Latvia Linda Rožkalna
Nataļja Korņejeva
1967
1972
Mārupe
Rīga
1414 Latvia Edgars Zaķis
Nataļja Korņejeva
1988
1972
Riga
Rīga
1415 Latvia Kristaps Vitols
Nataļja Korņejeva
1990
1972
420.69/Riga
Rīga
1417 Latvia Mareks Brokāns Brokāns
Nataļja Korņejeva
1973
1972
Riga
Rīga
1418 Latvia LIENE ADAMANE
Nataļja Korņejeva
1975
1972
JAUNMĀRUPE
Rīga
1420 Latvia Ilmārs Gaidelis
Jānis Stašāns
1987
1980
Riga
Riga
1421 Latvia Igors Belovs
Jānis Stašāns
1983
1980
Rīga
Riga
1423 Latvia Olga Kavlisa
Ruslans Kavlišs
1988
1989
Riga
Rīga
1435 Italy Martiny Root Root
Ruslans Kavlišs
1975
1989
OK Alba/Milāna
Rīga
1464 Latvia Andra Vanaga
Līga Sēja
1969
1991
Kekava
Ķekava
1473 Latvia Armīns Skudra
Līga Sēja
1983
1991
Rīga
Ķekava
1488 Latvia Jana Švinska
Līga Sēja
1974
1991
Kurilas/Rīga
Ķekava
1490 Latvia Zanda Birze
Līga Sēja
1973
1991
Rīga
Ķekava
1491 Latvia Gatis Gaņģītis
Līga Sēja
1982
1991
eBIOpower/Olaine
Ķekava
1492 Latvia Ingrīda Ozoliņa
Andris Ozoliņš
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1978
1972
2012
2008
Mārupe
Mārupe

1493 Latvia Martins Jurjevs
Andris Ozoliņš
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1983
1972
2012
2008

Mārupe

1494 Latvia Ivars Lieksnis Lieksnis
Lauma Lieksne
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1975
1979
2012
2008
Jaunmarupe
Jaunmarupe

1495 Latvia Kārlis Lauders
Lauma Lieksne
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1988
1979
2012
2008

Jaunmarupe

Skrienam-Komanda
1201 Latvia Neila Sietniece
Vilcāne Iveta
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1969
1970
2012
2008
Ūdensrozes/Rīga
Ūdensrozes/Rīga

1202 Latvia Līga Rācene
Mārtiņš Viktors Rācenis
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1990
1989
2012
2008



1203 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1990
1992
2012
2008
Riga
Rīga

1204 Latvia Vija Elstiņa
Laura Bušunova
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1983
1981
2012
2008
RogViLa/Kekava
RogVila/Riga

1205 Latvia Gunta Nalivaiko
Kārlis Prulis
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1985
1983
2012
2008



1206 Latvia Baiba Kaškina
Ivars Krenklis
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1976
1971
2012
2008
Baltie Zalkši/Rīga
Baltie Zalkši/Rīga

1208 Latvia Ieva Gaile
Kaspars Gailis
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1982
1980
2012
2008
Rīga
Rīga

1215 Latvia Mārtiņš Rikšis
Gustavs Rikšis
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1965
2004
2012
2008
Mona
Mona

1216 Latvia Krišjānis Dzalbe
Alise Dzalbe
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1988
1987
2012
2008
Jelgava
Jelgava

1217 Latvia Inese Bļodniece
Reinis Bļodnieks
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1968
1997
2012
2008
Ozons/Rīga
Rīga

1218 Latvia Līga Vilkāja
Artūrs Vilkājs
Artis Ozoliņš
Eduards Ozoliņš
1992
1991
2012
2008



ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF