DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Tehno Bunkurs RUN/Rīga
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA
404 Latvia Edijs Tropiņš 1994
405 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982 VSK Noskrien/Dundaga
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
408 Latvia Artūrs Vīksne Vīksne 1984
409 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 Erenpreiss.com
410 Latvia Jurgis Kocins 1990 Rīga
411 Latvia Ģirts Tauriņš 1989 Tehno Bunkurs RUN/Rīga
412 Latvia Māris Berķis 1984 Pulsometrs.lv/Rīga
413 Latvia Kirils Surovovs Surovovs 1992 Rīga
416 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1987 O’skar/Rīga
417 Latvia Rolands Šusts 1988
418 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
419 Latvia Valters Grišāns 1991 Rīga
420 Latvia Krisjanis Mezulis Mezulis 1991 Riga
421 Latvia Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 Aklais mācās lasīt/Nereta
422 Latvia Igors Belovs 1983 Rīga
423 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
424 Latvia Arnis Veidemanis Veidemanis 1988 Riga
425 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
430 Latvia Kalvis Silgals 1986 Surikati/Rīga
448 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Dredu Spēks/Rīga
449 Latvia Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 Rīgas Sēņotāji/Riga
450 Latvia Jānis Kudiņš 1983 Rīga
451 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Rīga
SO
601 Latvia Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 Tehno Bunkurs Run/Mārupe
602 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
603 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
604 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982 Kreņķis
605 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
606 Latvia Olga Mote Mote 1987 Tomāti/Riga
607 Latvia Dace Kalniņa 1988
610 Latvia Ilze Hirkovska 1990 OK Saldus/Rīga
611 Latvia Elīna Vītola Vītola 1986 Rīga
625 Latvia Kate Dūdele 1990 Kāpa OK/Rīga
626 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
VV
801 Latvia ALEKS Tam 1976
802 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969
803 Latvia Atis Kalniņš 1974 RPP/Rīga
804 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
805 Latvia Andrejs Gruzdevs 1974 Riga
807 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
809 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Ādaži City/Ādaži
810 Latvia Oskars Kirkils 1980 Rīga
SV
1001 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes/Rāmava
1002 Latvia Anita Paidere 1967 Ozolnieki
1003 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974
1004 Latvia Aija Dēliņa 1974
1005 Latvia Sniedze Brakovska 1980 Ādaži City/Ādaži
1006 Latvia Inese Kauķe 1976 Briksnis/Rīga
1007 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3/Rīga
1025 Latvia Sandra Sprukta 1974 Rīga
1026 Latvia Līga Gaiķe 1978 Rīga
1027 Estonia Ene Kukk Kukk 1981
V-Velo
1 Latvia Arnis Mežeriņš 1980 Vello Čello/Biķeri
3 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK/Riga
4 Latvia Raivis Reinsons 1969 Raalto/Rīga
17 Latvia Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 Jelgava
18 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
19 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 Bez QR/Rīga
20 Latvia Oskars Ozols 1980 Rīga
21 Latvia Valdis Kokorišs 1964
22 Latvia Mārtiņš Godiņš 1974 B3/Rīga
23 Latvia Mārtiņš Godiņš 1974 B3/Rīga
24 Latvia Aldis Sarksņa 1976
25 Latvia Andris Sarksņa 1999 Ogre
S-Velo
201 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
202 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
208 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
STAIGULIS
1403 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1405 Latvia inta cimure
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1984
1984
cimureni
Čubīši
1407 Latvia Ramona Zeltiņa
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1992
1984

Čubīši
1409 Latvia Raimonds Urtāns
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1989
1984
Rīga
Čubīši
1410 Latvia Ilze Vārpiņa
Lelde Vilkriste
1979
1969
Rīga
Rīga
1411 Latvia Arita Lazdovska
Lelde Vilkriste
1992
1969

Rīga
1412 Latvia Linda Rožkalna
Nataļja Korņejeva
1967
1972
Mārupe
Rīga
1414 Latvia Edgars Zaķis
Nataļja Korņejeva
1988
1972
Riga
Rīga
1415 Latvia Kristaps Vitols
Nataļja Korņejeva
1990
1972
420.69/Riga
Rīga
1417 Latvia Mareks Brokāns Brokāns
Nataļja Korņejeva
1973
1972
Riga
Rīga
1418 Latvia LIENE ADAMANE
Nataļja Korņejeva
1975
1972
JAUNMĀRUPE
Rīga
1420 Latvia Ilmārs Gaidelis
Jānis Stašāns
1987
1980
Riga
Riga
1421 Latvia Igors Belovs
Jānis Stašāns
1983
1980
Rīga
Riga
1423 Latvia Olga Kavlisa
Ruslans Kavlišs
1988
1989
Riga
Rīga
1435 Italy Martiny Root Root
Ruslans Kavlišs
1975
1989
OK Alba/Milāna
Rīga
1464 Latvia Andra Vanaga
Līga Sēja
1969
1991
Kekava
Ķekava
1489 Latvia Kristīne Ķikute-Krievkalne
Līga Sēja
1977
1991
Riga
Ķekava
1496 Latvia Zanda Birze
Līga Sēja
1973
1991
Rīga
Ķekava
1497 Latvia Jana Švinska Švinska
Līga Sēja
1974
1991
Kurilas/Riga
Ķekava
1498 Latvia Zane Gruberte
Līga Sēja
1974
1991
Airu iela/Rīga
Ķekava
1499 Latvia Zane Ivanova
Līga Sēja
1994
1991
Gulbene
Ķekava
1500 Latvia Marta Tabaka
Ēriks Janmanis
1981
1979
Rīga
Rīga
1501 Latvia Dace Peiseniece
Valdis Peisenieks
1973
1967
Ķekava
Ķekava
1502 Latvia Inese Purgaile
Valdis Peisenieks
1956
1967
Silva/Tukums
Ķekava
1503 Latvia Agnese Purmale Purmale
Valdis Peisenieks
1978
1967
Baloži
Ķekava
1504 Latvia Agnese Purmale Purmale
Valdis Peisenieks
1978
1967
Baloži
Ķekava
1505 Latvia Laura Vancāne
Raitis Šķēls
1987
1983
-
1506 Latvia Ardis Dambis
Raitis Šķēls
1972
1983
ind./Rīga
1507 Latvia Dagnija Ivanovska
Raitis Šķēls
1969
1983
Rīga
1508 Latvia Zane Tuča Tuča
Raitis Šķēls
1989
1983
Ulbroka
1509 Latvia Marita Lapa
Aivars Lapa
1970
1969
Rīga
Rīga
1510 Latvia Māra Blaua-stecka
Guntars Steckis
1976
1976
Rīga
Rīga
1511 Latvia Agnese Grāvīte
Daniels Rožkalns
1989
1994
Rīga
Rīga
1512 Latvia Lāsma Buliņa
Linda Ivanova
1996
1995
Gulbene
Gulbene
1513 Latvia Agnese Stunda
Linda Ivanova
1983
1995

Gulbene
Skrienam-Komanda
1201 Latvia Neila Sietniece
Vilcāne Iveta
1969
1970
Ūdensrozes/Rīga
Ūdensrozes/Rīga
1202 Latvia Līga Rācene
Mārtiņš Viktors Rācenis
1990
1989

1203 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
1990
1992
Riga
Rīga
1204 Latvia Vija Elstiņa
Laura Bušunova
1983
1981
RogViLa/Kekava
RogVila/Riga
1205 Latvia Gunta Nalivaiko
Kārlis Prulis
1985
1983

1206 Latvia Baiba Kaškina
Ivars Krenklis
1976
1971
Baltie Zalkši/Rīga
Baltie Zalkši/Rīga
1208 Latvia Ieva Gaile
Kaspars Gailis
1982
1980
Rīga
Rīga
1212 Latvia Sabīne Skudra
Evita Kļaviņa
1987
1980
Rīga
Rīga
1219 Latvia Inese Bļodniece
Reinis Bļodnieks
1968
1997
Ozons/Rīga
Rīga
1220 Latvia Jānis Garisons
Inga Stabilniece
1972
1974
Rāmavas naži/Ķekavas novads
Rāmavas naži/Ķekavas novads
1221 Latvia Ilona Viļumsone
Maira Vaļuma
1973
1969
Rīga
Rīga

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF