DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
Individuāli
2 Latvia Kirils Surovovs 1992 Riga
3 Latvia Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 1977 Rīga
5 Latvia Juris Lilientals 1996 Riga
6 Latvia Ieva Liepa 1982
7 Latvia Dina Kalandarova 1979 Babītes novads
8 Latvia Dace Pētersone 1979 Jūrmala
9 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
10 Latvia Agnese Egliņa 1988 Did someone say “chocolate”?/Rīga
11 Latvia Kristīne Ozoliņa 1984
12 Latvia IGORS GELETKO 1973 Berryblues/Marupe
13 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK/Riga
14 Latvia Andrejs Veitners 1983 Lietaini vēji snieg/Rīga
15 Latvia Arnis Mālbergs 1981 VSK Noskrien
16 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 SK Čempions/Rīga
17 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989 Dobelnieki
18 Latvia Kristaps Tamužs 1981 TDK Sānsolītis
19 Latvia Jolanta Galzone 1968 Rīga
20 Latvia Edgars Šadris 1981
21 Latvia Barbara Bodiļeva 2002 OK Ogre
22 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 OK Saldus/Rīga
23 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
24 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
25 Latvia Valters Veiss 1985 OK Kāpa/Rīga
26 Latvia Alina Ustinoviča 1999 Rīga
27 Latvia Renda Forstmane 1993
28 Latvia Valters Dzenis 1985 Rīga
29 Latvia Juris Žideļūns 1993 Pumpis/Rīga
30 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
31 Latvia Zanda Sproge 1981 Riga
32 Latvia Ardis Dambis 1972 ind./Rīga
33 Latvia Uldis Klaperis Klaperis 1974 ČapEži/Riga
34 Latvia Uldis Kleinbergs Kleinbergs 1987 Ko Te Notiek?/Mārupe
35 Latvia Jānis Šatrovskis 1991 Klubs/Rīga
36 Latvia Elīna Baranovska 1992 Jelgava
37 Latvia Annija Pētersone 1995
38 Latvia Roberts Pauls Eglītis 1997 Rīga
39 Latvia Kaspars Leitis 1987
40 Latvia Sniedze Brakovska 1980 Ādaži
Amatieri
402 Latvia Zane Elksne
Reinis Elksnis
1991
1992
Rīga
Rīga
403 Latvia Vita Razgale
Arturs Cēsnieks
Roberts Cēsnieks
1985
1984
2011
Riga
Rīga
Rīga
404 Latvia Linda Berga
Zane Medne
Madara Baturoviča
Sandra Liepa
1990
1993
1996
1998
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
405 Latvia Līga Balode
Rūdolfs Balodis
1985
1984
Kāpa OK/Ādaži
Ādaži
406 Latvia Anna Šmite
Normunds Budevičs
1992
1990
Rīga
Rīga
407 Latvia Laura Šīrante
Andris Spricis
1982
1978
Ikšķile
Rīga
408 Latvia Ieva Lesničenoka
Daumants Piņķis
Lelde Kreicberga
Raitis Piņķis
1990
1991
1985
1989
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
410 Latvia Ieva Klaikalīte Klaikalīte
Ruslans Klaikalīts
1989
1986
Rīga
Rīga
411 Latvia Ainārs Šiliņš
Gundega Šiliņa
1968
1977
Alnis OK-JNSC/Jelgava
Jelgava/Jelgava
412 Latvia Anete Gabrūne
Inese Vintiša
1986
1987
Riga
413 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa
Ineta Vjakse
1983
1977
Riga
Rīga
414 Latvia Roberts Zvejnieks
Kristiāna Brence
1990
1990
TEIKAS KALNS/Rīga
TEIKAS KALNS/Rīga
415 Latvia Dace Pētersone
Gatis Pētersons
Jēkabs Pētersons
1979
2006
2008
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
416 Latvia Reinards Gudlevskis
Raivis Gudlevskis
Rita Gudlevska
Laila Žagare
Oskars Žagars
2011
2001
1979
1983
1979
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
417 Latvia Sanita Grīna
Toms Filatovs
1984
1990
Rīga
Rīga
418 Latvia Jūlija Kudrjašova Kudrjašova
Inita Krēgere
Zane Stankute
1983
1979
1982
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
419 Latvia Marta Lapiņa
Beāte Lielmane
1993
1993

420 Latvia Marta Sondare
Sabīne Fukse
Dārta Smaine
1996
1996
1996


421 Latvia Antra Spīķe
Māra Biezā-Brantevica
Kristīne Biezā
Rasma Biezā
1989
1990

Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
422 Latvia Noldis Kangizeris
Ralfs Kangizeris
1976
2007
Marupe
Mārupe
423 Latvia Ilze Apenīte
Dita Belicka
Toms Kaktiņš
Kristians Nolmanis
1993
1992
1991
1990



424 Latvia Justīne Vīksna Vīksna
Līga Svetlova
Sabīne Kuprovska
1990
1992
1996
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
425 Latvia Sanita Vītola
Mārtiņš Kalniņš
1976
2011
ToolPool/Rīga
ToolPool/Rīga
426 Latvia Līga Barovska
Lolita Maškova
1985
1984
Jelgava
Jelgava
427 Latvia Dimitrijs Kozubovs
Veronika Kozubova
Arturs Zinovjevs
Natalja Skazkina
Anna Leen
1975
1998
1985
1987
1985
Rīga
Rīga
Jurmala
Rīga
Rīga
428 Latvia Ļuba Tihomirova
Marija Ābola
1990
1991
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
429 Latvia Natālija Reliņa
Jeļena Rudzīte
Irēna Selecka
Zane Josta
Ineta Jankovska
1973
1982
1987
1988
1976




430 Latvia Undīne Balmane
Leino Neifalts
Egīls Smilškalns
Ieva Kukoja
1995
1994
1997
1995



431 Latvia Ilona Daģe
Inga Laizāne
1984
1985
OK Alnis/Ozolnieku novads
Rīga
432 Latvia Ilona Geide
Silva Kļaviņa
Rūta Lūse
Niks Pormalis
1973
1988
1998
2000



433 Latvia Nameda Kalniņa
Santa Anda Laugale
Anželika Elksne
1992
1996
2000


434 Latvia Pēteris Svilāns
Egija Keiša
Armando Palomares Rivas
1976
1992
1987
Rīga
Madona
Granada
435 Latvia Dana Zandersone
Olīvija Spēlmane
1987
1987
Rīga
Jūrmala
436 Latvia Anna Vjakse
Nikola Vjakse
Viktorija Upeniece
1984
2007
1988


437 Latvia Arsens Dilaņans
Artjoms Dilaņans
1975
2008
Rīgas satiksme/Rīga
Rīgas satiksme/Rīga
438 Latvia Gunita Dravniece
Vizbulīte Celmiņa
1984
1976
Rīga
Rīga
439 Latvia Rūdolfs Leščinskis
Ričards Zaprudskis
Tālis Teodors Putniņš
2008
2008
2007
Susuru gang./Rīga
Susuru gang./Rīga
Susuru gang./Rīga
440 Latvia Olga Kasperčika
Alla Fleytmane
Evelina Fleitmane
1982
1976
2002
Rīga
Riga
Rīga
441 Latvia Roberts Rimša
Gemma Galvez
1991
1994

442 Latvia Jūlija Kraukle
Inta Vitauska
Leila Kopmane
1987
1952
2011
Rīga
Tukums
Rīga
443 Latvia Raitis Birznieks Birznieks
Iveta Endzina
Toms Birznieks
Krišs Birznieks
1983
1981
2015
2017
SPAMMA OK/Riga
SPAMMA OK/Riga
SPAMMA OK/Riga
SPAMMA OK/Riga
444 Latvia Villiams Vrobļevskis
Norberts Buzijans
Emīls Bauers
Klāvs Andersons
Lauris Vilciņš
1996
1998
1996
1995
1996



DRISH
445 Latvia Zane Zentele
Andis Romanovs
1995
1996

446 Latvia Inese Grauda
Mairita Šķendere
1970
1966
Inčukalna novads
Rīga
447 Latvia Žanete Larionova
Zane Gailiša
Amēlija Mieze
1984
1989
2010


448 Latvia Roberts Pauls Eglītis
Annija Pētersone
1997
1995
Rīga
Rīga
449 Latvia Diāna Daukša
Arturs Medveds
1996
1992

450 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
Beate Kalniņa
Harijs Kalniņš
1990
1992
1992
1992
Rīga
Riga
Riga
Riga
451 Latvia Liene Balode
Una Rožkalne
1991
1981
Rīga
452 Latvia KRISTA OTMANE
HERTA BRUTĀNE
KATRĪNA PĒTERSONE
ELĪNA LĀCE
PAULA ČURKSTE
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997




453 Latvia Ieva Biedrīte
Kalvis Eglītis
1982
1987
Jelgava
Tērvete
454 Latvia Zane Dreifelde Dreifelde
Gatis Ribaks
1980
1977
Riga
455 Latvia Baiba Ozola
Katrīna Dzene
Jānis Dzenis
Miķelis Dzenis
1964
2001
1959
2001
Bakajami
Bakajami
Bakajami
Bakajami
456 Latvia Annija Ošāne
Kristīne Ošāne
Zane Ieviņa
Karlīna Ošāne
Georgs Ošāns
2007
1982
1990
2009
2013
Siguldas sporta skola/Sigulda
Ind./Sigulda
Ind./Rīga
Siguldas sporta skola/Sigulda
Siguldas sporta skola/Sigulda
457 Latvia Anete Skrinda
Kristīne Skrinda
Inga Skrinda
Ilze Opermane
Kaspars Skrinda
1993
1995
1968
1970
2003
-/Rīga
-/Rīga
-/Cēsis
-/Rīga
-/Cēsis
458 Latvia Zane Māliņa
Rita Kaktiņa
Monta Rubene
Ariana Buliņa
Bekija Anete Daukšte
1981
1982
1984
2008
2006
Limbaži
Limbaži
Limbaži
Limbaži
Limbaži
459 Latvia Annija Asnate Čekstere
Anda Čekstere
Andis Čeksters
2000
1972
1967


460 Latvia Santa Elizabete Dzirniece
Gustavs Kristians Ribaks
2005
2006
Riga
461 Latvia Alla Čekušina
Vjačeslavs Čekušins
Anastasija Krjukova
1977
1972
1976


462 Latvia Ilvija Ulmane
Valts Ulmanis
Haralds Ulmanis
Arnis Siliņš
Gunta Raituma
1996
1996
1998
1996
1994




463 Latvia Alise Zalcmane
Artūrs Veselis
1990
1984

464 Latvia Elizabete Neimiševa
Aleksandrs Bodiļevs
1980
1983

465 Latvia Ervīns Jansons
Ance Laiviņa
1996
1998
IK Auseklis/Rīga
Rīga
466 Latvia Danute Vareikaite
Grigorijs Kiršteins
Marta Kiršteina
1982
1980
2009
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
468 Latvia Anita Simsone
Diāna Odmane
1987
1990
Rīga
Rīga
469 Latvia Liene Reņģīte
Ēriks Reņģītis
Līna Kārkliņa
Uģis Plēpis
Markuss Reņģītis
1989
1986
1990
1984
2020
Rīga



470 Latvia Indra Zvejsalniece
Eduards Leimanis
1989
1982
Rīga
Rīga
471 Latvia Zane Kojaloviča
Paula Kojaloviča
Sintija Rimšele
1973
1993
1967
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
472 Latvia Agnese Zaķe
Līga Sproģe
1979
1980
Rīga
Ķekava
473 Latvia Maija Rusiņa
Toms Rusiņš
Valdis Rusiņš
1976
2007
2010
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
474 Latvia Megija Jēkabsone
Laura Ozoliņa
Emīls Alps
Zane Leimane
Emīls Zonne
1998
1997
1999
1998
1993




475 Latvia Laura Babrāne
Renāte Saulīte
Elvīra Avota
1997
1997
1996
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
476 Latvia Liene Muceniece
Dace Markevica
1987
1979
Rīga
Rīga
477 Latvia Zinta Ozolina
Eva Ozolina
Patrīcija Ivanova
1980
1985
1980


478 Latvia Ruta Gaidule
Elīza Viļuma
Rūdolfs Osipovs
Mārtiņš Grosbahs
1995
1996
1994
1993



479 Latvia Māra Bakanovska
Ieva Lemhena
Kristīne Kaļčeva
Sigita Krastiņa
Rūta Meiere
1992
1991
1993
1992
1993




480 Latvia Ilze Kote
Ieva Arndte Kokare
Ģirts Kokars
Mārtiņš Veseris
1981
1989
1986
1987



481 Latvia Arvils Priednieks Priednieks
Dairis Priednieks
Iveta Priedniece
Māris Priednieks
2006
2007
1973
1973
Riga
Rīga

482 Latvia Artūrs Žigulins
Sabīne Koļesņikova
Edgars Cimdiņš
Oskars Valtenbergs
Marta Kāne
1993
1995
1992
1993
1994
MOLOTOV
MOLOTOV
MOLOTOV
MOLOTOV
MOLOTOV
483 Latvia Laura Šteinberga
Mikus Egljis
Agneta Horste
Rūdolfs Cīrulis
1995
1994
1996
1992
Jelgava
Jelgava
Riga
Riga
484 Latvia Zane Ruģele
Zanda Strapcāne
Edgars Strapcāns
Ēriks Ruģelis
Kaspars Kubliņš
1992
1992
1990
1991
1991




485 Latvia Laura Redliha
Toms Redlihs
1990
1989

486 Latvia Nellija Molniece
Rolands Molnieks
1993
1993
Rīga
Rīga
487 Latvia Melisa Plikšķe
Jānis Vaļinieks
Jānis Ružello
2000
1990
1990
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
488 Latvia Alina Ustinoviča
Alina Safronova
Alina Muldaševa
Nika Firgere
1999
1998
1998
1997
Rīga
Riga
Rīga
Rīga
489 Latvia Inga Tivuma
Edgars Tivums
Madara Tivuma
Roberts Tivums
1975
1974
2009
2013
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
490 Latvia Inguna Kupča
Francis Kaužēns
1969
2009
Rīga
Valmiera
491 Latvia Helga Šreibere
Toms Kalniņš
Arvis Šēniņš
Krista Treilone
1995
1993
1995
1993
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
492 Latvia Ro Lange
Agnese Lapina
Zane Sileniece
1993
1994
1995
Kastaņbumbas
Kastaņbumbas
Kastaņbumbas
493 Latvia Ieva Jēkabsone
Jānis Ziemelis
Baiba Dace Ozoliņa
Marija Krivošeina
1983
1995
1995
1996
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
494 Latvia Matīss Priedīts Priedīts
Ieva Kurpniece
Antons Rudzāts
Aleksandra Rudzāte
1991
1989
1991
1991
Rīga


495 Latvia Baiba Didrihsone
Arvis Didrihsons
Kate Luīze Didrihsone
Verners Nils Didrihsons
1976
1983
2007
2012
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
496 Latvia Līva Kotāne
Jānis Jukonis
Mareks Ģērmanis
1992
1993
Ogre

497 Latvia Gunta Blūzma
Indra Aužele
1978
1984

498 Latvia Anna Romanova
Iveta Romanova
1995
1995
Rīga
499 Latvia Kristīne Berķe
Tīna Kate Spektore
2002
2003

500 Latvia Liene Adamane
Madara Adamane
Līva Bērziņa
Gunta Pālena
Kristīne Bērziņa
1975
1986
1992
1994
1983
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Babītes novads
501 Latvia Olga Kavlisa Kavlisa
Ina Rūsiņa
1988
1986
Riga
Rīga
502 Latvia Maksims Leščinskis
Ilze Leščinska
Elīza Leščinska
Anna Leščinska
1977
1978
2011
2016
SuperSusļiki/Rīga
SuperSusļiki/Rīga
SuperSusļiki/Rīga
SuperSusļiki/Rīga
503 Latvia Elīza Miglāne
Renāte Vasiļjeva
Monta Magone
Madara Ģērmane
1993
1993
1993
1993



504 Latvia Veronika Taraškeviča
Inese Priedīte
Elīna Veidenbauma
1984
1976
1976
Riga
Rīga
Rīga
505 Latvia Uldis Klaperis Klaperis
Mikus Klaperis
Edgars Juhnevičš
Alberts Juhnevičs
1974
2008
1979
2011
ČapEži/Riga
ČapEži/Rīga
ČapEži/Rīga
ČapEži/Rīga
506 Latvia Natalia Perkova
Daria Amirkhanova
1988
1986

507 Latvia Edgars Rancāns
Vita Rancāne
Markuss Rancāns
1981
1986
2010
DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
508 Latvia Lāsma Vekmane-Bukolde Vekmane-Bukolde
Ieva Randere
1981
1983
Rīga
Rīga
509 Latvia Krista Petrošina
Aija Šļahota
Alise Beitāne
Kristaps Osis
1994
1992




510 Latvia Ilmārs Dāvidsons
Diāna Bajāre
Kristiāns Dāvidsons
1972
1972
Gucci gang/Riga
Gucci gang/Riga
511 Latvia Antons Cornijs
Renate Korolkova
1996
1994

Profi
802 Latvia Kristaps Deksnis
Kristaps Šaka
1988
1986

803 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Rīga
Meridiāns/Rīga
804 Latvia Ģirts Tauriņš
Jānis Balodis
Miķelis Vindavs
Kārlis Lauva
1989
1989
1989
1990
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
805 Latvia Baiba Kaškina
Vita Skuja
1976
1978
Baltie Zalkši/Jūrmala
De Niro SK/Valmiera
806 Latvia Agita Kudlāne
Karīna Puķīte
Kristiāna Pole
1990
1992
1994
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
807 Latvia Linda Stanga
Ludmila Kozačenko
Dace Ahiļčenoka
1991
1990
1990


808 Latvia Anete Kampare
Edgars Aleksejevs
1991
1994
Rīga
Rīga
809 Latvia Jānis Bidiņš
Linards Kopmanis
1985
1987
Galma Āpši
Galma Āpši
810 Latvia Laura Vārtukapteine
Maija Kristiņa
1981
1981

811 Latvia Miks Meijers
Gustavs Dubovs
2007
2008
Auseklis/Rīga
Auseklis/Rīga
812 Latvia Kristine Ozola
Scott Anderson
1997
1994
Riga
Rīga
813 Latvia Ieva Gaile
Kaspars Gailis
1982
1980

814 Latvia Aleksejs Haritonenko
Sergejs Makarovs
1991
1987

815 Latvia Aleksejs Haritonenko
Sergejs Makarovs
1991
1987

816 Latvia Mareks Emsiņš
Lauris Zemvalds
1982
1979

817 Latvia Sergejs Galajevs
Ilmars Ozols
1989
1989
Stopiņu novads
Rīga
818 Latvia Zanda Undine Ozola
Renārs Roķis
1997
1999
Rūjiena
Rūjiena

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF Maxima