DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
Individuāli
3 Latvia Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 1977 Rīga
5 Latvia Juris Lilientals 1996 Riga
6 Latvia Ieva Liepa 1982
7 Latvia Dina Kalandarova 1979 Babītes novads
10 Latvia Agnese Egliņa 1988 Did someone say “chocolate”?/Rīga
11 Latvia Kristīne Ozoliņa 1984
12 Latvia IGORS GELETKO 1973 Berryblues/Marupe
13 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK/Riga
14 Latvia Andrejs Veitners 1983 Lietaini vēji snieg/Rīga
15 Latvia Arnis Mālbergs 1981 VSK Noskrien
16 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 Matilde
17 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989 Dobelnieki
18 Latvia Kristaps Tamužs 1981 TDK Sānsolītis
19 Latvia Jolanta Galzone 1968 Rīga
20 Latvia Edgars Šadris 1981
21 Latvia Barbara Bodiļeva 2002 OK Ogre
22 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 OK Saldus/Rīga
23 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
24 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
25 Latvia Valters Veiss 1985 OK Kāpa/Rīga
26 Latvia Alina Ustinoviča 1999 Rīga
27 Latvia Renda Forstmane 1993
28 Latvia Valters Dzenis 1985 Rīga
29 Latvia Juris Žideļūns 1993 Pumpis/Rīga
30 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
32 Latvia Ardis Dambis 1972 ind./Rīga
34 Latvia Uldis Kleinbergs 1987 Ko Te Notiek?/Mārupe
35 Latvia Jānis Šatrovskis 1991 Klubs/Rīga
36 Latvia Elīna Baranovska 1992 Jelgava
37 Latvia Annija Pētersone 1995
38 Latvia Roberts Pauls Eglītis 1997 Rīga
39 Latvia Kaspars Leitis 1987
42 Latvia Iveta Kraze 1980 Rīga
43 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
44 Latvia Elīna Kabaļina 1991 Rīga
45 Latvia Laine Lupkina 1996
46 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
47 Latvia Elīna Roze 1981
48 Latvia Māris Dazarts 1985 Rīga
49 Latvia Elīna Roze 1981
50 Latvia Ieva Spruženiece 1987
51 Latvia Roberts Sproģis 1988 Ķekava
52 Latvia Inga Jurčinska 1993 Rīga
53 Latvia Jānis Drēģeris 1989 Rīga
54 Latvia Berta Lerhe 1990 Rīga
57 Latvia Dace Elksne 1988 Rīga
58 Latvia Lāsma Skujiņa 1991 Titurga
59 Latvia Uldis Pabērzis Pabērzis 1975 B5/Riga
Amatieri
402 Latvia Zane Elksne
Reinis Elksnis
1991
1992
Rīga
Rīga
403 Latvia Vita Razgale Razgale
Arturs Cēsnieks
Roberts Cēsnieks
1985
1984
2011
Riga
Rīga
Rīga
404 Latvia Linda Berga
Zane Medne
Madara Baturoviča
Sandra Liepa
1990
1993
1996
1998
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
405 Latvia Līga Balode
Rūdolfs Balodis
1985
1984
Kāpa OK/Ādaži
Ādaži
406 Latvia Anna Šmite
Normunds Budevičs
1992
1990
Rīga
Rīga
407 Latvia Laura Šīrante
Andris Spricis
1982
1978
Ikšķile
Rīga
408 Latvia Ieva Lesničenoka
Daumants Piņķis
Lelde Kreicberga
Raitis Piņķis
1990
1991
1985
1989
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
410 Latvia Ieva Klaikalīte Klaikalīte
Ruslans Klaikalīts
1989
1986
Rīga
Rīga
411 Latvia Ainārs Šiliņš
Gundega Šiliņa
1968
1977
Alnis OK-JNSC/Jelgava
Jelgava/Jelgava
412 Latvia Anete Gabrūne
Inese Vintiša
1986
1987
Riga
413 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa
Ineta Vjakse
1983
1977
Riga
Rīga
414 Latvia Roberts Zvejnieks
Kristiāna Brence
1990
1990
TEIKAS KALNS/Rīga
TEIKAS KALNS/Rīga
415 Latvia Dace Pētersone
Gatis Pētersons
Jēkabs Pētersons
1979
2006
2008
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
416 Latvia Reinards Gudlevskis
Raivis Gudlevskis
Rita Gudlevska
Laila Žagare
Oskars Žagars
2011
2001
1979
1983
1979
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
417 Latvia Sanita Grīna
Toms Filatovs
1984
1990
Rīga
Rīga
418 Latvia Jūlija Kudrjašova Kudrjašova
Inita Krēgere
Zane Stankute
1983
1979
1982
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
419 Latvia Marta Lapiņa
Beāte Lielmane
1993
1993

420 Latvia Marta Sondare
Sabīne Fukse
Dārta Smaine
1996
1996
1996


421 Latvia Antra Spīķe
Māra Biezā-Brantevica
Kristīne Biezā
Rasma Biezā
1989
1990

Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
422 Latvia Noldis Kangizeris
Ralfs Kangizeris
1976
2007
Marupe
Mārupe
423 Latvia Ilze Apenīte
Dita Belicka
Toms Kaktiņš
Kristians Nolmanis
1993
1992
1991
1990



424 Latvia Justīne Vīksna Vīksna
Līga Svetlova
Sabīne Kuprovska
1990
1992
1996
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
425 Latvia Sanita Vītola
Mārtiņš Kalniņš
1976
2011
ToolPool/Rīga
ToolPool/Rīga
426 Latvia Līga Barovska
Lolita Maškova
1985
1984
Jelgava
Jelgava
427 Latvia Dimitrijs Kozubovs
Veronika Kozubova
Arturs Zinovjevs
Natalja Skazkina
Anna Leen
1975
1998
1985
1987
1985
Rīga
Rīga
Jurmala
Rīga
Rīga
428 Latvia Ļuba Tihomirova
Marija Ābola
1990
1991
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
429 Latvia Natālija Reliņa
Jeļena Rudzīte
Irēna Selecka
Zane Josta
Ineta Jankovska
1973
1982
1987
1988
1976




430 Latvia Undīne Balmane
Leino Neifalts
Egīls Smilškalns
Ieva Kukoja
1995
1994
1997
1995



431 Latvia Ilona Daģe
Inga Laizāne
1984
1985
OK Alnis/Ozolnieku novads
Rīga
432 Latvia Ilona Geide
Silva Kļaviņa
Rūta Lūse
Niks Pormalis
1973
1988
1998
2000



433 Latvia Nameda Kalniņa
Santa Anda Laugale
Anželika Elksne
1992
1996
2000


435 Latvia Dana Zandersone
Olīvija Spēlmane
1987
1987
Rīga
Jūrmala
436 Latvia Anna Vjakse
Nikola Vjakse
Viktorija Upeniece
1984
2007
1988


437 Latvia Arsens Dilaņans
Artjoms Dilaņans
1975
2008
Rīgas satiksme/Rīga
Rīgas satiksme/Rīga
438 Latvia Gunita Dravniece
Vizbulīte Celmiņa
1984
1976
Rīga
Rīga
439 Latvia Rūdolfs Leščinskis
Ričards Zaprudskis
Tālis Teodors Putniņš
2008
2008
2007
Susuru gang./Rīga
Susuru gang./Rīga
Susuru gang./Rīga
440 Latvia Olga Kasperčika
Alla Fleytmane
Evelina Fleitmane
1982
1976
2002
Rīga
Riga
Rīga
441 Latvia Roberts Rimša
Gemma Galvez
1991
1994

442 Latvia Jūlija Kraukle
Inta Vitauska
Leila Kopmane
1987
1952
2011
Rīga
Tukums
Rīga
443 Latvia Raitis Birznieks Birznieks
Iveta Endzina
Toms Birznieks
Krišs Birznieks
1983
1981
2015
2017
SPAMMA OK/Riga
SPAMMA OK/Riga
SPAMMA OK/Riga
SPAMMA OK/Riga
444 Latvia Villiams Vrobļevskis
Norberts Buzijans
Emīls Bauers
Klāvs Andersons
Lauris Vilciņš
1996
1998
1996
1995
1996



DRISH
445 Latvia Zane Zentele
Andis Romanovs
1995
1996

446 Latvia Inese Grauda
Mairita Šķendere
1970
1966
Inčukalna novads
Rīga
447 Latvia Žanete Larionova
Zane Gailiša
Amēlija Mieze
1984
1989
2010


448 Latvia Roberts Pauls Eglītis
Annija Pētersone
1997
1995
Rīga
Rīga
449 Latvia Diāna Daukša
Betija Gulbe
Madara Olmane
1996
1995
1997


450 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
Beate Kalniņa
Harijs Kalniņš
1990
1992
1992
1992
Rīga
Riga
Riga
Riga
451 Latvia Liene Balode
Una Rožkalne
1991
1981
Rīga
452 Latvia KRISTA OTMANE
HERTA BRUTĀNE
KATRĪNA PĒTERSONE
ELĪNA LĀCE
PAULA ČURKSTE
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997




453 Latvia Ieva Biedrīte
Kalvis Eglītis
1982
1987
Jelgava
Tērvete
455 Latvia Baiba Ozola
Katrīna Dzene
Jānis Dzenis
Miķelis Dzenis
1964
2001
1959
2001
Bakajami
Bakajami
Bakajami
Bakajami
456 Latvia Annija Ošāne
Kristīne Ošāne
Zane Ieviņa
Karlīna Ošāne
Georgs Ošāns
2007
1982
1990
2009
2013
Siguldas sporta skola/Sigulda
Ind./Sigulda
Ind./Rīga
Siguldas sporta skola/Sigulda
Siguldas sporta skola/Sigulda
457 Latvia Anete Skrinda
Kristīne Skrinda
Inga Skrinda
Ilze Opermane
Kaspars Skrinda
1993
1995
1968
1970
2003
-/Rīga
-/Rīga
-/Cēsis
-/Rīga
-/Cēsis
458 Latvia Zane Māliņa
Rita Kaktiņa
Monta Rubene
Ariana Buliņa
Bekija Anete Daukšte
1981
1982
1984
2008
2006
Limbaži
Limbaži
Limbaži
Limbaži
Limbaži
459 Latvia Annija Asnate Čekstere
Anda Čekstere
Andis Čeksters
2000
1972
1967


461 Latvia Alla Čekušina
Vjačeslavs Čekušins
Anastasija Krjukova
1977
1972
1976


462 Latvia Ilvija Ulmane
Valts Ulmanis
Haralds Ulmanis
Arnis Siliņš
Gunta Raituma
1996
1996
1998
1996
1994




463 Latvia Alise Zalcmane
Artūrs Veselis
1990
1984

464 Latvia Elizabete Neimiševa
Aleksandrs Bodiļevs
1980
1983

465 Latvia Ervīns Jansons
Ance Laiviņa
1996
1998
IK Auseklis/Rīga
Rīga
466 Latvia Danute Vareikaite
Grigorijs Kiršteins
Marta Kiršteina
1982
1980
2009
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
468 Latvia Anita Simsone
Diāna Odmane
Ainārs Petkuns
1987
1990
1992
Rīga
Rīga
Tukums
469 Latvia Liene Reņģīte
Ēriks Reņģītis
Līna Kārkliņa
Uģis Plēpis
Markuss Reņģītis
1989
1986
1990
1984
2020
Rīga



470 Latvia Indra Zvejsalniece
Eduards Leimanis
1989
1982
Rīga
Rīga
471 Latvia Zane Kojaloviča
Paula Kojaloviča
Sintija Rimšele
1973
1993
1967
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
472 Latvia Agnese Zaķe
Līga Sproģe
1979
1980
Rīga
Ķekava
473 Latvia Maija Rusiņa
Toms Rusiņš
Valdis Rusiņš
1976
2007
2010
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
474 Latvia Megija Jēkabsone
Laura Ozoliņa
Emīls Alps
Zane Leimane
Emīls Zonne
1998
1997
1999
1998
1993




475 Latvia Laura Babrāne
Renāte Saulīte
Elvīra Avota
1997
1997
1996
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
476 Latvia Liene Muceniece
Dace Markevica
1987
1979
Rīga
Rīga
477 Latvia Zinta Ozolina
Eva Ozolina
Patrīcija Ivanova
1980
1985
1980


479 Latvia Māra Bakanovska
Ieva Lemhena
Kristīne Kaļčeva
Sigita Krastiņa
Rūta Meiere
1992
1991
1993
1992
1993




480 Latvia Ilze Kote
Ieva Arndte Kokare
Ģirts Kokars
Mārtiņš Veseris
1981
1989
1986
1987



481 Latvia Arvils Priednieks Priednieks
Dairis Priednieks
Iveta Priedniece
Māris Priednieks
2006
2007
1973
1973
Riga
Rīga

482 Latvia Artūrs Žigulins
Sabīne Koļesņikova
Marta Kāne
Oskars Valtenbergs
Edgars Cimdiņš
1993
1995
1994
1993
1992
2+2
2+2
2+2
2+2
2+2
483 Latvia Laura Šteinberga
Mikus Egljis
Agneta Horste
Rūdolfs Cīrulis
1995
1994
1996
1992
Jelgava
Jelgava
Riga
Riga
484 Latvia Zane Ruģele
Zanda Strapcāne
Edgars Strapcāns
Ēriks Ruģelis
Kaspars Kubliņš
1992
1992
1990
1991
1991




485 Latvia Laura Redliha
Toms Redlihs
1990
1989

486 Latvia Nellija Molniece
Rolands Molnieks
1993
1993
Rīga
Rīga
487 Latvia Melisa Plikšķe
Jānis Vaļinieks
Jānis Ružello
2000
1990
1990
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
488 Latvia Alina Ustinoviča
Alina Safronova
Alina Muldaševa
Nika Firgere
1999
1998
1998
1997
Rīga
Riga
Rīga
Rīga
489 Latvia Inga Tivuma
Edgars Tivums
Madara Tivuma
Roberts Tivums
1975
1974
2009
2013
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
490 Latvia Inguna Kupča
Francis Kaužēns
1969
2009
Rīga
Valmiera
491 Latvia Helga Šreibere
Toms Kalniņš
Arvis Šēniņš
Krista Treilone
1995
1993
1995
1993
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
492 Latvia Ro Lange
Agnese Lapina
Zane Sileniece
1993
1994
1995
Kastaņbumbas
Kastaņbumbas
Kastaņbumbas
493 Latvia Ieva Jēkabsone
Jānis Ziemelis
Baiba Dace Ozoliņa
Marija Krivošeina
1983
1995
1995
1996
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
494 Latvia Matīss Priedīts Priedīts
Ieva Kurpniece
Antons Rudzāts
Aleksandra Rudzāte
1991
1989
1991
1991
Rīga


495 Latvia Baiba Didrihsone
Arvis Didrihsons
Kate Luīze Didrihsone
Verners Nils Didrihsons
1976
1983
2007
2012
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
496 Latvia Līva Kotāne
Jānis Jukonis
Mareks Ģērmanis
1992
1993
Ogre

497 Latvia Gunta Blūzma
Indra Aužele
1978
1984

498 Latvia Anna Romanova
Iveta Romanova
1995
1995
Rīga
499 Latvia Kristīne Berķe
Tīna Kate Spektore
2002
2003

500 Latvia Liene Adamane
Madara Adamane
Līva Bērziņa
Gunta Pālena
Kristīne Bērziņa
1975
1986
1992
1994
1983
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Babītes novads
501 Latvia Olga Kavlisa Kavlisa
Ina Rūsiņa
1988
1986
Riga
Rīga
502 Latvia Maksims Leščinskis
Ilze Leščinska
Elīza Leščinska
Anna Leščinska
1977
1978
2011
2016
SuperSusļiki/Rīga
SuperSusļiki/Rīga
SuperSusļiki/Rīga
SuperSusļiki/Rīga
503 Latvia Elīza Miglāne
Renāte Vasiļjeva
Monta Magone
Madara Ģērmane
1993
1993
1993
1993



504 Latvia Veronika Taraškeviča
Inese Priedīte
Elīna Veidenbauma
1984
1976
1976
Riga
Rīga
Rīga
505 Latvia Uldis Klaperis Klaperis
Mikus Klaperis
Edgars Juhnevičš
Alberts Juhnevičs
1974
2008
1979
2011
ČapEži/Riga
ČapEži/Rīga
ČapEži/Rīga
ČapEži/Rīga
506 Latvia Natalia Perkova
Daria Amirkhanova
1988
1986

507 Latvia Edgars Rancāns
Vita Rancāne
Markuss Rancāns
1981
1986
2010
DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
DIVI PLUS DIVI/Rāmava
508 Latvia Lāsma Vekmane-Bukolde Vekmane-Bukolde
Ieva Randere
1981
1983
Rīga
Rīga
509 Latvia Krista Petrošina
Aija Šļahota
Alise Beitāne
Kristaps Osis
1994
1992




510 Latvia Ilmārs Dāvidsons
Diāna Bajāre
Martens Dāvidsons
Kristiāns Dāvidsons
1972
1972
2010
2002
Gucci gang/Riga
Gucci gang/Riga

511 Latvia Antons Cornijs
Renate Korolkova
1996
1994

512 Latvia Sniedze Bazēna
Elīza Grīnvalde
1987
1993
Rīga
513 Latvia Elīna Skopāne
Kārlis Vētra
2000
1999
Rīga
Rīga
514 Latvia Zane Gūtmane
Guntis Gūtmanis
Anna Marta Gūtmane
Rūdolfs Guntis Gūtmanis
Katrīna Helēna Gūtmane
1973
1975
2002
2005
2008




515 Latvia Viktorija Radugina
Maksims Radugins
1980
1983

516 Latvia Harijs Kārkliņš
Pēteris Maltenieks
Marika Mitriķe
1991
1990
1994


517 Latvia Elina Lace
Baiba Lace
Laura Lace
1990
1999
1992


518 Latvia Artūrs Bērziņš
Viktorija Frīdenberga
Reinis Frīdenbergs
Aija Stendzeniece
Edgars Urbāns
1990
1989
1989
1985
1986
Riga
Riga
Riga
Riga
Riga
519 Latvia Liene Lagzdiņa
Toms Upmanis
1991
1993
Rīga
Rīga
520 Latvia Zuzanna Nagla
Dārta Aisberga
Zaķis Garais
Demo le Mosi
Liana Radko
1985
1985
1985
1989
1997




521 Latvia Santa Apsalone
Anna Ella Līsmane
Anna Ķikule
Paula Lietaviete
1998
1999
2000
1998



522 Latvia Raivis Dzenītis
Sandra Rožkalne
Santa Lorence
Ilva Lorence
1987
1992
1992
1992
Rīga


523 Latvia Ieva Vītola Vītola
Ģirts Vītols
Aija Fala
Ojārs Fals
1977
1977
1978
1975
Sējas Novads
Sējas novads
Ozolnieku
Ozolnieku novads
526 Latvia Elīza Šlesere
Daiga Šlesere
Juris Šlesers
2010
1971
1971
Rīgas satiksme
Rīgas satiksme
Rīgas satiksme
528 Latvia Karīna Vanaga
Andrejs Vanags
1981
1980

529 Latvia Dace Cauce
Iveta Putne
Gatis Siliņš
Anita Apine
1971
1970
1975
2003
Rīga
Rīga

530 Latvia Ginta Ozola
Katrīna Elizabete Ozola
Mareks Ozols
Diāna Rumpe
1972
2008
2001
1981
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
531 Latvia Iluta Dalbiņa
Ligita Skunstiņa
1969
1958
Rîga
Rîga
532 Latvia Ģirts Ginters
Jānis Pētersons
Rita Mihaloviča
1982
1983
1987
Riga
Riga
Riga
533 Latvia Vanda Ščagina
Sanita Sūniņa
1995
1996

534 Latvia Anita Apine
Ansis Čuba
Laura Kalveniece
Ainārs Kalvenieks
1991
1991
1991
1991
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Mārupe
Mārupe
535 Latvia Katrīna Valtere
Gatis Valters
Ginta Valtere
Raitis Grablovskis
Līga Novokšanova
1991
1984
1989
1988
1981




536 Latvia Kristīne Meistare
Armands Vilciņš
Eduards Bauers
1979
1968
1980
Ikšķile
Rīga
Rīga
537 Latvia Oskars Plūmīte
Agnese Zaščerinska
Elīna Vizule
Natāļja Raklinska
Guna Sakaine
1988
1991
1982
1977
1991
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
538 Latvia Alekss Ūpis Ūpis
Ulrika Ūpe
Estere Ūpe
Kristīne MALTA-Grigule
1993
1992
2017
1990
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
539 Latvia Linards Dzērve
Laura Vīķe
Gatis Dzērve
2021
1989
1976


540 Latvia Ance Gobiņa
Zigmunds Pulveris
Rihards Trezums
Emīls Trezums
1995
1994
1996
1994



544 Latvia Ksenija Ļohina
Liene Vaitkeviča
Ainis Zaharāns
Helena Zaharāne
1993
1994
1994
1990



545 Latvia Lelde Vilkriste
Ilze Vārpiņa
1969
1979
Rīga
Rīga
546 Latvia Ieva Stoldere
Patrīcija Leščinska
1999
1999
Ozons/Rīga
Rīga
547 Latvia Inese Siliņa
Laura Siliņa
1984
2006
Rīga
Rīga
548 Latvia Ausma Cirvele
Kristaps Bērziņš
Lizete Bērziņa
1970
1979
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
549 Latvia Aigars Slotiņš
Elza Slotiņa
Dace Slotiņa
1976
2014
1976


550 Latvia Valters Slava
Marta Lilientāle
1997
1997
Rīga
Rīga
551 Latvia Beāta Briška Briška
Kristaps Briška
Klāvs Briška
1993
1993
2020
Auseklis IK/Mārupe
Mārupe
Mārupe
552 Latvia Ilmārs Gorda
Armands Alksnis
Zanda Alksne
1976
1974
1978
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
553 Latvia Ralfs Henkuzens
Ieva Ģerģe
1995
1995
Rīga
554 Latvia Elija Raibekaze
Edgars Koliņš
1995
1992

Profi
802 Latvia Kristaps Deksnis
Kristaps Šaka
Jānis Piuss
1988
1986
1990


803 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Rīga
Meridiāns/Rīga
804 Latvia Ģirts Tauriņš
Jānis Balodis
Miķelis Vindavs
Kārlis Lauva
1989
1989
1989
1990
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
Tehno Bunkurs/Rīga
806 Latvia Agita Kudlāne
Karīna Puķīte
Kristiāna Pole
1990
1992
1994
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
807 Latvia Linda Stanga
Ludmila Kozačenko
Dace Ahiļčenoka
1991
1990
1990


808 Latvia Anete Kampare
Edgars Aleksejevs
1991
1994
Rīga
Rīga
809 Latvia Jānis Bidiņš
Linards Kopmanis
1985
1987
Galma Āpši
Galma Āpši
810 Latvia Laura Vārtukapteine
Maija Kristiņa
1981
1981

811 Latvia Miks Meijers
Gustavs Dubovs
2007
2008
Auseklis/Rīga
Auseklis/Rīga
812 Latvia Kristine Ozola
Scott Anderson
1997
1994
Riga
Rīga
815 Latvia Aleksejs Haritonenko
Sergejs Makarovs
1991
1987

816 Latvia Mareks Emsiņš
Lauris Zemvalds
Raivis Strauts
1982
1979
1979


817 Latvia Sergejs Galajevs
Ilmars Ozols
1989
1989
Stopiņu novads
Rīga
818 Latvia Zanda Undine Ozola
Renārs Roķis
1997
1999
Rūjiena
Rūjiena
819 Latvia Nauris Kalējs
Māris Liepiņš
Māris Vaivods
1987
1986
1986
Rīga
Rīga
Rīga
820 Latvia Janis Bethers Bethers
Anita Bethere
1985
1985
Mārupe
Mārupe
821 Latvia Jānis Liepiņš
Mārtiņš Niķis
Aigars Veckungs
1986
1982
1984
Tie, kam pāri 30/Rīga
Tie, kam pāri 30/Rīga
Tie, kam pāri 30/Rīga
822 Latvia Mārtiņš Markovs
Mārtiņš Vaicekauskis
1991
1992
BonoBo/Rīga
BonoBo/Rīga

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF Maxima