DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
17.4.2021
3 Latvia Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 1977 Rīga
5 Latvia Juris Lilientals 1996 Riga
6 Latvia Ieva Liepa 1982
7 Latvia Dina Kalandarova 1979 Babītes novads
10 Latvia Agnese Egliņa 1988 Did someone say “chocolate”?/Rīga
11 Latvia Kristīne Ozoliņa 1984
12 Latvia IGORS GELETKO 1973 Berryblues/Marupe
13 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK/Riga
14 Latvia Andrejs Veitners 1983 Lietaini vēji snieg/Rīga
15 Latvia Arnis Mālbergs 1981 VSK Noskrien
16 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 Matilde
17 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989 Dobelnieki
18 Latvia Kristaps Tamužs 1981 TDK Sānsolītis
19 Latvia Jolanta Galzone 1968 Rīga
20 Latvia Edgars Šadris 1981
21 Latvia Barbara Bodiļeva 2002 OK Ogre
22 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 OK Saldus/Rīga
23 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
24 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
25 Latvia Valters Veiss 1985 OK Kāpa/Rīga
26 Latvia Alina Ustinoviča 1999 Rīga
27 Latvia Renda Forstmane 1993
28 Latvia Valters Dzenis 1985 Rīga
29 Latvia Juris Žideļūns 1993 Pumpis/Rīga
30 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
32 Latvia Ardis Dambis 1972 ind./Rīga
34 Latvia Uldis Kleinbergs 1987 Ko Te Notiek?/Mārupe
35 Latvia Jānis Šatrovskis 1991 Klubs/Rīga
36 Latvia Elīna Baranovska 1992 Jelgava
37 Latvia Annija Pētersone 1995
38 Latvia Roberts Pauls Eglītis 1997 Rīga
39 Latvia Kaspars Leitis 1987
42 Latvia Iveta Kraze 1980 Rīga
43 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
44 Latvia Elīna Kabaļina 1991 Rīga
45 Latvia Laine Lupkina 1996
46 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
47 Latvia Elīna Roze 1981
48 Latvia Māris Dazarts 1985 Rīga
49 Latvia Elīna Roze 1981
50 Latvia Ieva Spruženiece 1987
51 Latvia Roberts Sproģis 1988 Ķekava
52 Latvia Inga Jurčinska 1993 Rīga
53 Latvia Jānis Drēģeris 1989 Rīga
54 Latvia Berta Lerhe 1990 Rīga
57 Latvia Dace Elksne 1988 Rīga
58 Latvia Lāsma Skujiņa 1991 Titurga
59 Latvia Uldis Pabērzis Pabērzis 1975 B5/Riga

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF Maxima